Find a Team or Participant to Donate to


Go to a Team page   
    - OR -
Find a participant   
    - OR -
Select the first letter of the last name of a participant from the letters below
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
    4, player  (WhiteHaven Volleyball)   
    5, player  (WhiteHaven Volleyball)   
    6, player  (WhiteHaven Volleyball)   
    7, player  (WhiteHaven Volleyball)   
    8, player  (WhiteHaven Volleyball)   
    A Menhem, Ali  (Games for Hope 2017)   
    Aaraj, Moussa  (Charisma)   
    Abelhauser-Gosselin, Nicolas  (BDC Basketball)   
    Abergel, Laurent  (JLL Smashers)   
    Abou Merhi, Gaby  (Deloitte FC)   
    Abou-Jaoude, Victor  (ADP Rockstars)   
    Aboujja, Sidi  (Excelitas Technologies (Volleyball))   
    Adam, Stephanie  (JLL Smashers)   
    Agustin, Albert  (RBC NextGen)   
    Ahishakiye, Emmanuel  (Deloitte Cosmic Rays)   
    Ah-ki, Jonahton  (iSaute)   
    Ahmar, Georges  (RBC NextGen FC )   
    Ahsan, Rowena  (Games for Hope 2017)   
    Ahsan, Rowena  (KPMG Ballers)   
    Ait Hadji, Abdellah  (IMVESCOR ALL STARS 2)   
    Akl, Dany  (RBC NextGen FC )   
    Alexandra, & Mike   (Leucan)   
    Alfie, Joseph  (HollisWealth Basketball)   
    Allen, Catherine  (BDC soccer)   
    Al-Timime, Yaser   (EY United)   
    AM, Ali  (Games for Hope 2017)   
    Amidi, Majit  (Sammortazavi.com)   
    Andreadakis, Bessie  (Charisma)   
    Andreadakiz, Bess  (Équipe Charisma)   
    Andreatos, Tina   (Team Timberlea)   
    Ankcorn, Richard  (Excelitas Technologies (Soccer))   
    ANTIOCO, Isabella  (ADP BALLERS)   
    Antioco, Isabella  (ADP BALLERS)   
    ANTIOCO, ISABELLA  (ADP BALLERS)   
    Antonatos, Nicholas  (Deloitte Techsnyper)   
    Araghi, Shayan  (The Rookies)   
    Archambault, Byron  (Carabins)   
    Archambault, William  (BDC Basketball)   
    Archambault, Julie  (iSaute)   
    Arefi, Soheil  (Russotax Lakers)   
    Arvanitis, Peter   (EY United)   
    Atkinson, Federico  (Crowe BGK Grinders)   
    Augustin, Jeffrey   (Voll-EY-Ballers)   
    Authier, Antoine  (iSaute)   
    baba, lala  (Super Powerful ScotiaBank Team)   
    Bachner, Christina  (JLL Smashers)   
    Baig, Saqib   (TD Elite 2017)   
    Bakka, Said   (ADP Kickers)   
    Baltzis, Tommy  (WhiteHaven)   
    Banks, Chris   (WhiteHaven Volleyball)   
    Barile, Luca  (Gildan)   
    Barry, Judith  (Club des Petits Muffins)   
    Barthélémy, Tinta  (iSaute)   
    Bartlett, Joseph  (PwC)   
    Bassili, Genevieve  (ADP Rockstars)   
    Bateman, Andrew  (Bulletproof Logistics)   
    Beauchamps, Marie-Line  (Imvescor Restaurant Group Volleyball)   
    Beaudoin, Mathieu  (TD Elite 2017)   
    Beaudry, Martin  (CGI plays Hockey for Leucan)   
    Beauregard, Francois  (Assante Evolution)   
    Bédard, Anne-Janick   (FC RCGT)   
    Belanger, Lise  (Triton's how I set your mother)   
    Belanger, Karine  (Excelitas Technologies (Soccer))   
    Bélanger, Vincent  (iSaute)   
    Belfort, Stephane  (ADP Rockstars)   
    Bell, Nicholas  (FC RCGT)   
    Bellafquih, Saad  (FONEX Fibres)   
    Bellemore, Jordan  (MDA Corporation - Soccer)   
    Beltran, Atahualpa Arrieta   (Ericsson Canada)   
    Ben Slimane, Rachid  (Bombardier Incredibly Good Super Team (IGS Team))   
    Benabdallah, Stef  (Nulook)   
    Bender, Viktor   (HC 1247)   
    Bendiyan, Isaac   (Nulook)   
    Benembarek, Lina  (ADP Spikes)   
    Benjaman, Marianne  (iSaute)   
    Benoit, Maxime  (CGI plays Hockey for Leucan)   
    Benqassmi, Hamza  (KPMG Ballers)   
    Bibeau, Marie-Éve   (iSaute)   
    BIENVENUE, PHILIPPE  (ADP BALLERS)   
    Bin Kingombe, Alex   (ADP Comprehensive Services )   
    Binder, Isabelle   (Team Aon - Net Results)   
    Blasco, Florent  (ADP Kickers)   
    Blouin, Pierre Marc  (Bulletproof Logistics)   
    Blumer, Paige  (Crowe BGK Grinders)   
    Blumer, Daniel  (Crowe BGK Grinders)   
    Bockus, Kasey  (Team Aon - Premium Spike )   
    Bohbot, Melyssa  (ADP Rockstars)   
    Boisclair, Romy  (Sanofi Superstars)   
    Boisvert, Yannick  (BDC Rainmakers)   
    Bonneau, Jeremy  (MDA Corporation - Soccer)   
    Borden, Sian  (Imvescor Restaurant Group Volleyball)   
    Borden, Indya   (IMVESCOR ALL STARS 1)   
    Borduas, Louis-Philippe  (Miller Thomson)   
    Borulea, Sergiu   (ADP Comprehensive Services )   
    Bouchard, Dominique  (ADP Rockstars)   
    Boudreau, Denis  (Excelitas Technologies (Volleyball))   
    Boulay, Claudiane   (Accenture Basketball)   
    Boulay, Jefferson  (Deloitte Techsnyper)   
    Boulos, Anthony  (S&)   
    Boulos, Anthony  (Games for Hope 2017)   
    Boumrar, Amayes  (Deloitte FC)   
    Bourdages, Daniel  (KPMG Ballers)   
    Bourdages, Ludovic  (BCF Avocats d'affaires)   
    Bourdages, Ludovic  (BCF Avocats d'affaires)   
    Bourdelais, Jadys   (EY All-Stars)   
    Bourdon, Youri  (WhiteHaven)   
    BOURRET, SOPHIE  (Bell Amigos)   
    Boussetta, Nessim  (Deloitte Techsnyper)   
    Boussetta, Nessim  (Games for Hope 2017)   
    Boutin, MIchael  (CGI plays Hockey for Leucan)   
    Boyer-Richard, Etienne  (BDC Basketball)   
    Brasseur, Olivier   (Assante Evolution)   
    Brault, Jean-Philippe  (Fiera - Les Financiers flexibles et créatifs)   
    Brierley, Paul  (Excelitas Technologies (Soccer))   
    Brierley, Paul  (Excelitas Technologies (Volleyball))   
    Brinkmann, Louise  (Accenture Basketball)   
    Brochu, Monia  (Fiera - Les Financiers flexibles et créatifs)   
    Brodeur, Annik   (iSaute)   
    Brown, Shawn   (Trevor Williams Kids Foundation Alumni)   
    Brunelle, Benoit  (Club des Petits Muffins)   
    Brusilovsky, Evgeniy   (Sanofi Superstars)   
    Bultz, Randee  (Crowe BGK Grinders)   
    Burns, Rebecca   (Triton Raptors)   
    Burton, Hayden  (Ericsson Canada)   
    Busoi, Toma  (FONEX Fibres)   
    Bussieres, Francois  (MDA Corporation - BasketBall)   
    Byrne, Emily  (Deloitte Techsnyper)   
    Caiemitte, Joel  (Excelitas Technologies (Soccer))   
    Canieau, Francis  (BDC Rainmakers)   
    Canuel-Morisette, Elyse  (McKESSON BASKETBALL)   
    Cappiello, Amanda  (Crowe BGK Volley Lamas)   
    Caroline, El Jurdi  (PwC)   
    Caron, Marie-Josee  (Excelitas Technologies (Volleyball))   
    Caron, P.O.  (Groupe Sutton Distinction)   
    CAROZZA, BRUNO   (Bell Amigos)   
    Carrelli, Kevin   (Team Aon - Net Results)   
    Carrier, Jesse  (Holliswealth Soccer)   
    Castonguay, Maxime  (Groupe Sutton Distinction)   
    Cavallo, Mark  (CGI plays Hockey for Leucan)   
    Ceferatti, Julian  (Deloitte Techsnyper)   
    Celeapca, Elena  (WhiteHaven Volleyball)   
    Cervacian, Sacha  (HollisWealth Basketball)   
    Chaar, Ahmad  (ADP Kickers)   
    Charbonneau, Roseanne  (La Pause Café Collation)   
    Charbonneau, Bruno  (CGI plays Hockey for Leucan)   
    Charles, Farag  (WhiteHaven)   
    Charton, Erik  (JLL Smashers)   
    CHAUMONT, THIERRY  (Bell Amigos)   
    Chaurette, Vincent  (BCF Avocats d'affaires)   
    Chelstowska, Anna   (Voll-EY-Ballers)   
    Chen, Josh   (Accenture Hockey Cosom)   
    Choo, Lance  (Games for Hope 2017)   
    Choquette, Marc  (BDC Rainmakers)   
    Chrissikos, Denis   (EY All-Stars)   
    Chrun, Philippe  (BDC Rainmakers)   
    Cianciulli, John  (Gildan)   
    Cibasu, Regis  (Carabins)   
    Clarke, Jelani  (Imvescor Restaurant Group Volleyball)   
    Clarke, Tania  (Imvescor Restaurant Group Volleyball)   
    Clement, Chanel   (Leucan)   
    Cloutier, Dominick  (BDC Basketball)   
    Cockings, Daniel  (MDA Corporation - Soccer)   
    Colin-Benoit, Stanislas  (FC RCGT)   
    Comiré, Caroline  (BDC Rainmakers)   
    Conca, Amanda  (McKESSON BASKETBALL)   
    Condori, Rose Mary  (Ericsson Canada)   
    Cook, George  (Excelitas Technologies (Soccer))   
    Corbin, Kaleem  (FONEX Fibres)   
    Coric, Linda  (Crowe BGK Volley Lamas)   
    Correia, Emilie   (BDC Basketball)   
    Corriveau, Alexandre  (CGI plays Hockey for Leucan)   
    Cote, Sasha  (IMVESCOR ALL STARS 2)   
    Cote, Isabelle  (Team Timberlea)   
    Cournoyer, Stephane  (Diabsolut)   
    Cousineau, Gabriel  (Carabins)   
    Couture, Kathleen   (Sanofi Superstars)   
    Couture, Vanessa  (Triton's how I set your mother)   
    Couture-Ménard, Phillippe-Antoine  (Miller Thomson)   
    Covino, Isabella  (Miller Thomson)   
    Cox, Mandy   (Leucan)   
    Czernon, Tyrone  (Deloitte Cosmic Rays)   
    Daccache, Rachelle  (Triton Raptors)   
    Daigneault, Nathalie  (ADP Spikes)   
    Dallaire, Mariane  (Accenture Basketball)   
    D'Antono, Lea  (ADP Comprehensive Services )   
    Daoud, Andrew  (HollisWealth Basketball)   
    Dauphin, Ogier  (KPMG Ballers)   
    D'Auteuil, Vincent  (FC RCGT)   
    Day, Chris  (Deloitte Cosmic Rays)   
    De Camargo, Bruno   (Deloitte Techsnyper)   
    De Chantal, Mathieu  (Groupe Sutton Distinction)   
    de Hollain, Catherine  (ADP Rockstars)   
    De Luca, Belinda  (IMVESCOR ALL STARS 2)   
    De Luca, Belinda  (IMVESCOR ALL STARS 1)   
    Deangelis, Daniel  (Giant Steps)   
    Debs, Bacel   (The Rookies)   
    Del duca, Sante   (Nulook)   
    Della Rocca, Marco  (Games for Hope 2017)   
    Della Rocca, Cassandra  (Sanofi Superstars)   
    Della Rocca, Marco  (WhiteHaven)   
    Delpaggio, Luigi   (Nulook)   
    Denino, Stephanie  (Accenture Hockey Cosom)   
    Dennis, Baltzis  (WhiteHaven)   
    Desantis, Angelo  (TD Elite 2017)   
    Desaulniers, Sébastien  (Club des Petits Muffins)   
    Desfonds, Eric  (Excelitas Technologies (Volleyball))   
    Desjardins, Pierre luc  (Starlight )   
    Desjardins-Bélisle, Claudia  (Miller Thomson)   
    Desmarais, Catherine  (ADP Spikes)   
    Desomeaux-Pierre, Stanley   (IMVESCOR ALL STARS 1)   
    DesRoches, Stephanie  (Starlight )   
    Dhillon, Varinder   (TD Elite 2017)   
    Di Giandomenico, Monia  (KPMG Smashers)   
    Diamantopoulos, Nikoletta  (KPMG Smashers)   
    Diamantopoulos, Kosta  (KPMG Smashers)   
    Dillinger, David  (Nulook)   
    Dimas, Anthony   (EY United)   
    Dionne, Steph  (Excelitas Technologies (Volleyball))   
    Djoghlaf, Mounir  (RBC NextGen FC )   
    Dormoy, Carolyne   (ADP Rockstars)   
    Doumit, Georges  (Triton Raptors)   
    Doummar, Adam  (The Rookies)   
    Downing, Darryl  (Bombardier Incredibly Good Super Team (IGS Team))   
    Dugas, Vincent  (IMVESCOR ALL STARS 2)   
    Dugas, Bernard  (Fiera - Les Financiers flexibles et créatifs)   
    Dumont, Gabriel  (Ericsson Canada)   
    Dumont, Patrick  (Ericsson Canada)   
    Dumulong, Nicolas  (HC 1247)   
    Dunne, Leah  (FONEX Fibres)   
    Duprey, Kevin  (Carabins)   
    Duron, Florence  (FC RCGT)   
    Eason, Cassandra  (Team Timberlea)   
    El Chayeb, Abdallah  (FONEX Fibres)   
    El Khoury, Maria  (Bombardier Incredibly Good Super Team (IGS Team))   
    Elazab, Norissa  (McKESSON BASKETBALL)   
    Elazab, Rim   (McKESSON BASKETBALL)   
    El-Ghiati, Sara  (ADP Kickers)   
    Erica, Freeman  (WhiteHaven)   
    Ersoni, Robert  (Excelitas Technologies (Soccer))   
    Ersoni, Michael  (Excelitas Technologies (Soccer))   
    Ersoy, Bernur   (Super Powerful ScotiaBank Team)   
    Extra, Extra   (Starlight )   
    Extra, Extra   (Starlight )   
    Exume, Kerf  (Carabins)   
    Farha, Shadi  (S&)   
    Fattal, Jessica  (ADP Kickers)   
    Faucher, Karine  (Imvescor Restaurant Group Volleyball)   
    Favretto, Darrach   (Team Timberlea)   
    Feeney, Serena  (Deloitte Cosmic Rays)   
    Ferdinand, Raquel  (Crowe BGK Grinders)   
    Fernandes, Lionel  (MDA Corporation - Soccer)   
    Fernandes, Wesley   (Manulife)   
    Fidanza, Mark  (La Pause Café Collation)   
    Filato, Peter  (Gildan)   
    Filsner, Susi  (Team Timberlea)   
    Fink, Fred  (HC 1247)   
    Finocchiaro, Paolo  (PwC)   
    Fiore, Elisa  (WhiteHaven Volleyball)   
    Fischer, Zsolt  (Groupe Sutton Distinction)   
    Fiutowski, John  (ADP Spikes)   
    Foley Trudeau, Kevin  (Manulife)   
    Fortier, Laurence   (Accenture Hockey Cosom)   
    Fortin, Jean   (HollisWealth Basketball)   
    Fortin, Maxime  (Crowe BGK Grinders)   
    Fortin, Alex  (Giant Steps)   
    Foster, Ryan   (Team Aon - Premium Spike )   
    Francois, Floran  (Triton Raptors)   
    Fraser, Alexis  (iSaute)   
    Frechette, Manuel  (Groupe Sutton Distinction)   
    Fugere, Veronique  (Diabsolut)   
    Furtado, Geoffrey  (CGI plays Hockey for Leucan)   
    Gabriele, Gino  (McKESSON BASKETBALL)   
    Gagnon, Lucie  (Imvescor Restaurant Group Volleyball)   
    Gajdzicka, Patricia  (Super Powerful ScotiaBank Team)   
    Galanis, Niki  (Voll-EY-Ballers)   
    Gallacher, Tracy  (Team Timberlea)   
    Gamache, Jean  (Fiera - Les Financiers flexibles et créatifs)   
    Garcia, Katya  (Charisma)   
    Garcia, Kat  (Équipe Charisma)   
    Gazith, Ben  (Deloitte Techsnyper)   
    Gendron, Eric   (Accenture Hockey Cosom)   
    Geoffrion, Marc  (ADP BALLERS)   
    George, Vouloumanos  (WhiteHaven)   
    Germain, Daniel  (RBC NextGen FC )   
    Gharbieh, Ranim  (The Rookies)   
    Giampa, Angelo  (Ericsson Canada)   
    Gibbons, Imran  (McKESSON BASKETBALL)   
    Gibbons, Imran   (McKesson Retail Banner )   
    Gilbert, Paule  (Russotax Lakers)   
    Gingras, Guillaume  (Triton's how I set your mother)   
    Girard, Patrick   (HC 1247)   
    Godbout, Isabelle   (iSaute)   
    Godin, Simon  (iSaute)   
    Godin, Michael  (CGI plays Hockey for Leucan)   
    Golanowski, Sophia  (Sanofi Superstars)   
    Goldman, Peter  (Games for Hope 2017)   
    Gouchtchina, Victoriya  (JLL Smashers)   
    Gravel, Alexandre   (Accenture Hockey Cosom)   
    Greenfield, Leonard  (Games for Hope 2017)   
    Gregorio, Paul  (MDA Corporation - Soccer)   
    Grezak, Martin  (HollisWealth Basketball)   
    Grimaldi, Vincent  (EY United)   
    Guignard, Nancy  (Accenture Hockey Cosom)   
    Guindon, Jessica   (iSaute)   
    Gurunathan, Pavithran  (FONEX Fibres)   
    Habib, Michael  (HollisWealth Basketball)   
    Haddad, Gilbert   (Crowe BGK Volley Lamas)   
    Haggar, Karim  (S&)   
    Haiman, Jim  (KPMG Ballers)   
    Hall, Nicolas  (Club des Petits Muffins)   
    Hamelin, Virginie  (FC RCGT)   
    Hamid, Nader  (Holliswealth Soccer)   
    Hamid, Nader  (HollisWealth Basketball)   
    Hampson, Jeremy  (Assante Evolution)   
    Hani, Richard   (The Rookies)   
    Hansen-Barkun, Aubrey  (FONEX Fibres)   
    Hao, TJ  (Russotax Lakers)   
    Hardy, Pierre-Luc  (Triton's how I set your mother)   
    Hatim, JP  (Crowe BGK Volley Lamas)   
    HAZAN, ERIC  (ADP BALLERS)   
    hazel, melanie  (Manulife)   
    Hazzi, Alain  (RBC NextGen FC )   
    Hebert, ky  (Leucan)   
    Hebert, Kaylynn  (Leucan)   
    Hebert, Anneth & Ky  (Leucan)   
    Hebert-Larmor, Pierre-Patricia  (Bombardier Incredibly Good Super Team (IGS Team))   
    Henegan, Darrell   (ADP Comprehensive Services )   
    Hernandez, Diego  (iSaute)   
    Hibbert, Katherine  (BDC soccer)   
    Hotzoglou, Maria  (Charisma)   
    Hotzoglouu, Ma  (Équipe Charisma)   
    Hraki, Fouad  (The Rookies)   
    Hudon, Marie   (JLL Smashers)   
    Hunter, Michel  (Groupe Sutton Distinction)   
    Hutton, Cheryl  (ADP Kickers)   
    Iacono, Vince   (EY United)   
    Iamello, Massimo  (Deloitte Techsnyper)   
    Iarusso, Nicholas  (RBC NextGen)   
    Ibrahim, Layal  (Voll-EY-Ballers)   
    Ibrahim, Mazen  (ADP Spikes)   
    Ifrah, Jackie  (Nulook)   
    Infantino, Mark  (RBC NextGen)   
    IOANNONI, ANTONIO  (Bell Amigos)   
    Ionata, Marco  (Gildan)   
    Issa, Michel  (BDC soccer)   
    Itovitch, Joey   (Nulook)   
    Iuliani, Anthony   (Crowe BGK Grinders)   
    Jay, Kevin  (Deloitte Techsnyper)   
    Jean, Bernard  (CGI plays Hockey for Leucan)   
    Jette, Matt  (Nulook)   
    John, Dexter  (Trevor Williams Kids Foundation Alumni)   
    John, Bonacci  (ADP Kickers)   
    Jolicoeur, Gary  (ADP Comprehensive Services )   
    Jolicoeur, Bradley   (iSaute)   
    Joseph, Jim  (Accenture Hockey Cosom)   
    Jouini, Khadija  (WhiteHaven Volleyball)   
    Jr, Benito  (iSaute)   
    jsjs, snsn  (Super Powerful ScotiaBank Team)   
    Kakos, Margaret  (KPMG Smashers)   
    Kakoulakis, Mike  (Excelitas Technologies (Volleyball))   
    Kamel, Michael  (S&)   
    Kammourieh, Karim  (The Rookies)   
    Karasarkissian, Sylvie  (FONEX Fibres)   
    Karchemny, Patricia   (Bombardier Incredibly Good Super Team (IGS Team))   
    Kattackal, Ligeo  (FC RCGT)   
    Kenna, Sarah  (JLL Smashers)   
    Khadem, Ali  (Sammortazavi.com)   
    KIRPAUL, ANDREW  (Bell Amigos)   
    Klehka, Jack  (PwC)   
    Klejka, Jack  (S&)   
    Kolokotronis, George  (McKESSON BASKETBALL)   
    Kolta, Laura  (Manulife)   
    Kontitsis, John  (WhiteHaven)   
    Kontopoulos, Jack  (Deloitte Techsnyper)   
    Kramar, Jason   (HollisWealth Basketball)   
    Kritikos, Nick  (Games for Hope 2017)   
    Kritikos, Nick   (McKesson Retail Banner )   
    Krupa, Carolina  (ADP Spikes)   
    Kruse, Jeff  (Assante Evolution)   
    Kufedjian, Dimitri  (WhiteHaven)   
    Kuftedjian, Silva  (KPMG Ballers)   
    kuku, lolo   (Super Powerful ScotiaBank Team)   
    L?onard, Simon  (Fiera - Les Financiers flexibles et créatifs)   
    Labelle, Xavier  (CGI plays Hockey for Leucan)   
    Lacaille, Marie-Ève  (Club des Petits Muffins)   
    Lachance, Francis  (Fiera - Les Financiers flexibles et créatifs)   
    Lachapelle, Judith  (Club des Petits Muffins)   
    Lagodich, Christina  (Voll-EY-Ballers)   
    Lagree, Morgan  (Triton Raptors)   
    Lalonde, Victoria  (Games for Hope 2017)   
    Lamarche, Antoine  (BDC Rainmakers)   
    Lambropoulos, Tania  (KPMG Smashers)   
    Lampron, Joel  (MDA Corporation - BasketBall)   
    Langlois, Karine  (Fiera - Les Financiers flexibles et créatifs)   
    Laniel, Mathieu  (Groupe Sutton Distinction)   
    Lapierre, Olivier  (iSaute)   
    Laporta, Debby  (Bombardier Incredibly Good Super Team (IGS Team))   
    Laporte, Veronique   (Crowe BGK Grinders)   
    Larmor-Hebert, Patricia-Pierre  (Bombardier Incredibly Good Super Team (IGS Team))   
    Larose, Noemie-Anne   (Team Aon - Premium Spike )   
    Laurion, Guy  (La Pause Café Collation)   
    Lauzon, Eric   (Assante Evolution)   
    Lauzon-Duguay, Annie  (BDC Basketball)   
    Lavertu, Marjorie   (ADP Spikes)   
    Lawrence, Bernard  (JLL Smashers)   
    Lazzari, David  (BCF Avocats d'affaires)   
    Lebidois, Chloe  (JLL Smashers)   
    Leblanc, Nicolas  (BDC Rainmakers)   
    Leca, Maxime  (S&)   
    Lederhendler, David  (S&)   
    Ledoux, Marc  (WhiteHaven)   
    Leduc, Maryse  (KPMG Ballers)   
    Lee, Katherine  (IMVESCOR ALL STARS 2)   
    Lee, Kathryn   (Team Aon - Premium Spike )   
    Lee, Daniel   (Bell Amigos)   
    Lefebvre, Vincent  (Club des Petits Muffins)   
    Lefebvre, Bruno  (Starlight )   
    Lefebvre, Bruno  (Starlight )   
    Lefebvre, Maxime   (Starlight )   
    Lefebvre, Noemie  (Starlight )   
    Legrand, Thomas  (Excelitas Technologies (Soccer))   
    Lehoux, Nadine  (Fiera - Les Financiers flexibles et créatifs)   
    Leinhos, Justin  (HC 1247)   
    Lelièvre, Véronique  (FC RCGT)   
    Lemaire, Valerie  (Sanofi Superstars)   
    Lemessurier, Gillian   (Bulletproof Logistics)   
    Lemieux, Julien  (ADP Rockstars)   
    Lenta, Dorin  (Manulife)   
    Lento, Tony  (RBC NextGen)   
    Lepage, Andre  (BCF Avocats d'affaires)   
    Letourneau, Francois  (JLL Smashers)   
    Letourneau, Jeremy  (Starlight )   
    Levesque, Charles-Etienne  (ADP Rockstars)   
    Lew, Danny   (ADP Comprehensive Services )   
    Lim, Henry L  (Team Aon - Net Results)   
    Lim, Vireak  (IMVESCOR ALL STARS 2)   
    Limantzakis, George  (McKesson Retail Banner )   
    Liouitch, Stevo  (EY United)   
    Lipai, Laura  (McKesson Retail Banner )   
    liu, xa  (La Pause Café Collation)   
    Lo, Julian  (JLL Smashers)   
    Lobo, Nuno   (EY All-Stars)   
    Lockhead, Catherine  (PwC)   
    Loutfi, Patrick  (Diabsolut)   
    Lovi, Tamara  (Sanofi Superstars)   
    Lucas, Colin  (Team Aon - Net Results)   
    Luciani, Vanessa  (Leucan)   
    Lund, Carl  (Team Aon - Premium Spike )   
    Lussier, Simon  (Starlight )   
    Mabboux, Nicolas  (Accenture Basketball)   
    MacDonald, Paul  (Groupe Sutton Distinction)   
    MacIsaac, Glenn  (Team Timberlea)   
    Macrae, Lisa  (Gildan)   
    Maitland, Jason   (Bulletproof Logistics)   
    Maitland, Justin  (Bulletproof Logistics)   
    Maitland, Thomas   (Bulletproof Logistics)   
    Makris, Elias  (Holliswealth Soccer)   
    Mallet, Julie  (ADP Kickers)   
    Manarath, Phil   (iSaute)   
    Mancini, Melissa  (MDA Corporation - BasketBall)   
    Mancinone, Tony   (FONEX Fibres)   
    Mansour, Nancy   (BDC soccer)   
    Marando, Bruno  (Holliswealth Soccer)   
    Marcario, Dora  (Sanofi Superstars)   
    Marcel, Raphael  (Deloitte FC)   
    Marcotte, Joëlle  (Club des Petits Muffins)   
    Marinier, Richard   (TD Elite 2017)   
    Marion, Benoit  (Carabins)   
    Marleau, Denis  (CGI plays Hockey for Leucan)   
    Marsi, Stephen  (TD Elite 2017)   
    Martel, Mario  (HC 1247)   
    Martel, Hugo  (Triton Raptors)   
    Martellino, Dominic   (TD Elite 2017)   
    Martin, Lisa   (EY All-Stars)   
    Martin, Sacha   (Russotax Lakers)   
    Martinet, Thomas  (Bombardier Incredibly Good Super Team (IGS Team))   
    Masse, Thierry  (CGI plays Hockey for Leucan)   
    Masse, Thierry  (CGI plays Hockey for Leucan)   
    Masson, Denis  (Excelitas Technologies (Volleyball))   
    Matani, Carmine  (RBC NextGen)   
    Mathieu, Jean-Pierre  (Groupe Sutton Distinction)   
    Matronikolass, M  (Équipe Charisma)   
    Matsronikolas, Michael  (Charisma)   
    McComb, Jordan  (Team Timberlea)   
    McDonald, Eric  (Deloitte FC)   
    Medawar, Michel  (RBC NextGen FC )   
    Mehu, Olivier  (PwC)   
    Menendez, Brenda  (ADP Comprehensive Services )   
    Merdjanian, Jacob  (FONEX Fibres)   
    Messadi, Marianne  (La Pause Café Collation)   
    Mian, Sophian  (TD Elite 2017)   
    Michel, Marie-love  (iSaute)   
    Mikula, Ashley  (Team Aon - Premium Spike )   
    Mikula, Tiffany  (Team Aon - Premium Spike )   
    Miller, Danny   (Excelitas Technologies (Soccer))   
    Mogianesi, Mary   (ADP Comprehensive Services )   
    Mokhchane, Fahde  (Accenture Basketball)   
    Mokni, Slim  (RBC NextGen FC )   
    momo, coco  (Super Powerful ScotiaBank Team)   
    Moncarz, Ryan  (Voll-EY-Ballers)   
    Monette, Denis  (IMVESCOR ALL STARS 1)   
    Moore, Jennifer  (Diabsolut)   
    Morales, Raquel  (Manulife)   
    Morand, Dimitri  (Carabins)   
    Morin-Maltais, Grégory  (Miller Thomson)   
    Mortazavi, Sam  (Sammortazavi.com)   
    Mouhteros, Dimitri  (JLL Smashers)   
    Moulinos, Paulina  (KPMG Smashers)   
    Mraidha, Monder  (Giant Steps)   
    Muller, Monica  (McKesson Retail Banner )   
    Mullin, Kirk  (Excelitas Technologies (Soccer))   
    Murphy, Lizanne  (Trevor Williams Kids Foundation Alumni)   
    Murray, Shawn   (Team Aon - Premium Spike )   
    Murray, Meghan   (Triton's how I set your mother)   
    Nahidi, Sevda  (JLL Smashers)   
    Nakhle, Karim  (RBC NextGen FC )   
    nana, tata  (Super Powerful ScotiaBank Team)   
    Nantais, Danielle   (Team Aon - Net Results)   
    Naoum, Paul  (McKesson Retail Banner )   
    Neuman, David   (Team Aon - Net Results)   
    Nguessan, Koffi  (BDC soccer)   
    N'Guessan, Christian  (Deloitte FC)   
    Nguyen, Elvis  (Accenture Hockey Cosom)   
    Nguyen, Elvis  (Accenture Basketball)   
    Nicholls, Andrea  (Triton Raptors)   
    Nolet, Martin  (BCF Avocats d'affaires)   
    Normandin, Stéphanie   (Miller Thomson)   
    Nunez, Hecsy  (McKESSON BASKETBALL)   
    Oliviera, Derek  (HC 1247)   
    Ouari, Islam Mohamed   (EY United)   
    Ouellette, Pascal  (Fiera - Les Financiers flexibles et créatifs)   
    Pacheco, Matheus  (Triton's how I set your mother)   
    Paduano, Michael  (TD Elite 2017)   
    Pag?, Carl  (Fiera - Les Financiers flexibles et créatifs)   
    Palerme, Jean-Philippe  (S&)   
    Palermo, Antonio  (Gildan)   
    Panaritis, Nicolas  (Deloitte Cosmic Rays)   
    Panaritis, Nicolas  (Deloitte FC)   
    Panayotacopoulos, Angeliki   (EY All-Stars)   
    Panchout, Damien  (ADP Comprehensive Services )   
    Paolitto, Gian Piero   (FONEX Fibres)   
    Papagrigoriou, Pamela   (EY United)   
    Paquet, Maude  (MDA Corporation - Soccer)   
    Paradias, John  (Assante Evolution)   
    Paradis, Ian  (Giant Steps)   
    Paradis-L?vesque, Cynthia  (EY All-Stars)   
    Parameswaran, Linojan  (Deloitte FC)   
    Parameswaran, Linojan  (Deloitte Cosmic Rays)   
    Pardy, Nick  (Groupe Sutton Distinction)   
    Pare, Martin  (BDC soccer)   
    Pare, Karine  (IMVESCOR ALL STARS 1)   
    Pare, Marie-Eve   (MDA Corporation - BasketBall)   
    Pare, Philippe Olivier  (Groupe Sutton Distinction)   
    Parent, Sarah   (Team Timberlea)   
    Patel, Dilan  (Deloitte Cosmic Rays)   
    Pato, Andrea  (Équipe Charisma)   
    Patogiannis, Andreas  (Charisma)   
    Paul, Katsoulis  (WhiteHaven)   
    Pavlis, George   (Team Aon - Net Results)   
    Peeva, Tsvetelina  (KPMG Smashers)   
    Pelchat, Marise  (ADP Spikes)   
    Pellerin, Eric  (MDA Corporation - BasketBall)   
    Pelletier, Pierre  (Fiera - Les Financiers flexibles et créatifs)   
    Pennimpede, Tracy  (Giant Steps)   
    Pentchova, Elie  (Carabins)   
    Pereira, Amelie   (Accenture Basketball)   
    Pericak, Kelsey  (BDC soccer)   
    Perras, Catherine  (Crowe BGK Volley Lamas)   
    Perrault, Victor  (KPMG Ballers)   
    Peter, Rafla  (FONEX Fibres)   
    Petngang, Felix   (MDA Corporation - BasketBall)   
    Petrone, Matthew  (Holliswealth Soccer)   
    Pham, Kim  (Excelitas Technologies (Soccer))   
    Phaneuf, Marie-Chantal  (IMVESCOR ALL STARS 1)   
    Phung, Paul  (RBC NextGen)   
    Piccinini, Fabrizio  (RBC NextGen)   
    PICCOLINO, FRANK  (ADP BALLERS)   
    Piche, Myrko  (Triton Raptors)   
    Pierini, Rick  (KPMG Ballers)   
    Pierre-Louis, Anik  (Miller Thomson)   
    Piggott, Daniel  (BDC Basketball)   
    Piumbini, Laila   (RBC NextGen FC )   
    Plante, Jonathan  (MDA Corporation - Soccer)   
    Pollard, Stéphanie  (Club des Petits Muffins)   
    Pollas, Angel  (La Pause Café Collation)   
    Pololos, Andrew  (Holliswealth Soccer)   
    Ponzo, Archie  (Giant Steps)   
    Potapovs, Alex  (MDA Corporation - BasketBall)   
    Poulin, Jean-Sébastien  (CGI plays Hockey for Leucan)   
    Proulx, Louis Philippe   (Assante Evolution)   
    Provencher, Alain  (HC 1247)   
    Provencher, Maxime  (HC 1247)   
    Puri, Arun  (ADP Rockstars)   
    Qiu, Eddy  (Team Timberlea)   
    Rabbat, Rafik   (Excelitas Technologies (Volleyball))   
    Rachita, Marie Eve  (Games for Hope 2017)   
    Radziwill, Arthur  (ADP Rockstars)   
    Rahi, Rouba   (Voll-EY-Ballers)   
    Rahnama, Milad  (Holliswealth Soccer)   
    Ramessar, Andy   (ADP Comprehensive Services )   
    Ramos, Henderson  (PwC)   
    Rancourt-Ouimet, Géraldine  (PwC)   
    Ranger-Dubuc, Vincent   (Accenture Hockey Cosom)   
    Raphael, Fabiola  (McKesson Retail Banner )   
    Raskowan, Les  (Nulook)   
    Rasouli, Payam  (Sammortazavi.com)   
    Raymond, Michel  (Imvescor Restaurant Group Volleyball)   
    Reis, Danny   (ADP BALLERS)   
    Rene, Sacha  (ADP Comprehensive Services )   
    Richard, Mathieu  (CGI plays Hockey for Leucan)   
    Richter, David  (Holliswealth Soccer)   
    Riddell, Lina  (Triton's how I set your mother)   
    Rigolli, Dario  (Gildan)   
    Ringuet, Charles  (Giant Steps)   
    Riscuitti, Ricky  (Giant Steps)   
    Riverin, Marc-André  (CGI plays Hockey for Leucan)   
    Roach, Michael   (Triton Raptors)   
    Robert, Rachel   (EY All-Stars)   
    Robinson, Peter   (Team Aon - Premium Spike )   
    Robinson, Christopher  (Bulletproof Logistics)   
    Robinson, James  (Bulletproof Logistics)   
    Rochette, Guillaume  (HC 1247)   
    Romanelli, Pat  (Deloitte Techsnyper)   
    Rosenthal, Ina  (Sammortazavi.com)   
    Rouhana, Elias  (Accenture Basketball)   
    Roy, Elee-Ann   (Team Aon - Premium Spike )   
    Roy, Charles-Antoine  (iSaute)   
    Rudick, Adam  (ADP Rockstars)   
    Ruscitto, Marianne  (Sanofi Superstars)   
    Russo, Tina  (McKesson Retail Banner )   
    Russo, Franca  (Russotax Lakers)   
    Ryan, Colleen  (Team Aon - Net Results)   
    S, R  (La Pause Café Collation)   
    Saha, Nayan  (PwC)   
    Sahakian, Raffi  (HC 1247)   
    Salaun, Timothee  (CGI plays Hockey for Leucan)   
    Sansoucy, Andréanne  (Miller Thomson)   
    Santa Maria, Carlo  (FONEX Fibres)   
    Saulnier, Martin  (Fiera - Les Financiers flexibles et créatifs)   
    Savard, Katerine  (Carabins)   
    Sayegh, Touma  (Holliswealth Soccer)   
    Schrapp, Julien   (Accenture Basketball)   
    Scolamiero, Marco  (Ericsson Canada)   
    Scott, Christopher  (Diabsolut)   
    Segarra, Christophe  (MDA Corporation - Soccer)   
    Senecal, Jean-Francois   (Crowe BGK Volley Lamas)   
    Shapiro, Chandler   (Nulook)   
    Shapiro, Zvi  (Nulook)   
    Shemesh, David  (BDC Rainmakers)   
    Shields, Vanessa  (BDC soccer)   
    Shima, Eric  (MDA Corporation - Soccer)   
    Siguerdidjane, Nesrine  (BDC soccer)   
    Silver, Jenn  (Trevor Williams Kids Foundation Alumni)   
    Simon, Saucier  (PwC)   
    Simon, Lessard  (FC RCGT)   
    Simon, Booth  (Deloitte FC)   
    Simons, Richard  (Excelitas Technologies (Soccer))   
    Sirois, Hubert  (Triton's how I set your mother)   
    six, Fake   (BCF Avocats d'affaires)   
    Smith, Dean  (Trevor Williams Kids Foundation Alumni)   
    Smuda, Kevin  (Crowe BGK Volley Lamas)   
    Soliman, Jeffrey  (HollisWealth Basketball)   
    Somekh, Sandy  (Charisma)   
    Somekh, Sandi  (Équipe Charisma)   
    Sormasundaram, Natarajan  (RBC NextGen FC )   
    Southin, Karen  (Excelitas Technologies (Soccer))   
    Spadafora, Vince  (Gildan)   
    Spensieri, Mike   (Leucan)   
    sss, jsjsj  (Super Powerful ScotiaBank Team)   
    Stabile, Mike  (Games for Hope 2017)   
    Stabile, Mike  (La Pause Café Collation)   
    Stam, Eric  (BDC soccer)   
    Stanton, Robert   (Team Aon - Net Results)   
    Stanway, Carly  (PwC)   
    Stavrianeas, Nancy  (ADP Spikes)   
    STEA, PAOLO  (ADP BALLERS)   
    Steenberg, Monya  (Excelitas Technologies (Volleyball))   
    Stefanidakis, Kosta   (Nulook)   
    Steven, Jiji  (Équipe Charisma)   
    Stevens, Victoria  (Carabins)   
    St-Georges, Darren  (Assante Evolution)   
    St-Pierre, Samuel  (BDC Basketball)   
    Sugumar, Stephen  (Diabsolut)   
    Sun, Steven  (Voll-EY-Ballers)   
    Sundar, Nithi  (Diabsolut)   
    Szilagyi, Ariana  (FONEX Fibres)   
    Szpak, Konrad  (ADP Kickers)   
    Tabah, Simon  (McKESSON BASKETBALL)   
    Taki, Sara Nivine  (Games for Hope 2017)   
    Talei, Vahid  (Sammortazavi.com)   
    Talei, Rojoa  (Sammortazavi.com)   
    Talei, Hamid  (Sammortazavi.com)   
    Tam, Claudia   (Imvescor Restaurant Group Volleyball)   
    Tambasco, Giuseppe  (Sanofi Superstars)   
    Tamouya, Karl Michael  (Triton Raptors)   
    Tamouya, Henri  (Triton Raptors)   
    Tan, Zhe  (FONEX Fibres)   
    tanferna, Massimo  (RBC NextGen)   
    Tanoukhi, Toufic  (Ericsson Canada)   
    Tarek, Bouaabdalli  (Deloitte FC)   
    Taschereau, Andréanne   (iSaute)   
    Tasciyan, Nicolas  (ADP BALLERS)   
    Tawil, Cedric   (Voll-EY-Ballers)   
    Team1, Team1  (Games for Hope 2017)   
    Tekenos, Kevin  (RBC NextGen)   
    Terziyan, Armen  (BDC soccer)   
    Tessier, Julien  (Crowe BGK Volley Lamas)   
    Tessier, Dominique  (IMVESCOR ALL STARS 2)   
    Tessier-Mainville, Guillaume  (IMVESCOR ALL STARS 1)   
    Thanacoody, Yanish  (RBC NextGen FC )   
    Théagène, Jean-Akhim  (iSaute)   
    Therien Daigneault, Andree-Anne   (Diabsolut)   
    Theroux, Francois  (Accenture Hockey Cosom)   
    Tohn, Traci   (EY All-Stars)   
    Tomassini-Miron, Eric  (RBC NextGen)   
    Ton-That, Noe  (Leucan)   
    Torres, Jason   (MDA Corporation - BasketBall)   
    Toupin, Vincent  (iSaute)   
    Tran, Khoi  (McKESSON BASKETBALL)   
    Trepanier, Patrick  (IMVESCOR ALL STARS 2)   
    Trichas, Koula   (ADP BALLERS)   
    Tsaprailis, Michael  (Games for Hope 2017)   
    Tsoukalas, Kiriakos  (Bell Amigos)   
    Tunguay, Charline  (Charisma)   
    Turk, Ayman  (The Rookies)   
    TZOUTZOURAKIS, NICK  (ADP BALLERS)   
    Urizar, Sandra  (KPMG Smashers)   
    Valerio, Nadia  (WhiteHaven Volleyball)   
    Vanya, Stalline   (Bell Amigos)   
    Vanya, Stalline   (Bell Amigos)   
    Varatharasa, Sinduja   (Team Aon - Net Results)   
    Varricchio, Joe  (Giant Steps)   
    Varricchio, Rino  (Giant Steps)   
    Vasquez, Shawn   (Russotax Lakers)   
    Vasquez, Michael   (Russotax Lakers)   
    Velasquez, Garry  (Russotax Lakers)   
    Velikov, Miroslav  (PwC)   
    Venturini, Sabrina   (ADP BALLERS)   
    Verdecampo, Joe  (ADP Kickers)   
    Verdecampo, Joe  (ADP Spikes)   
    Vezina, Louis  (ADP Spikes)   
    Viard, Laetitia & Andy   (Leucan)   
    Vigneault, Roselyne  (McKesson Retail Banner )   
    Villemure, Charles  (MDA Corporation - BasketBall)   
    violo, john  (McKesson Retail Banner )   
    Vocino, Wesley   (TD Elite 2017)   
    Von Eschen, Mark  (RBC NextGen)   
    Wagnerr, Isa  (Équipe Charisma)   
    Wang, Yun (Annie)   (Charisma)   
    Wang, Frank  (IMVESCOR ALL STARS 1)   
    Wathier, Amelie  (iSaute)   
    Wazhid, Aneza  (iSaute)   
    White, Shawn  (Trevor Williams Kids Foundation Alumni)   
    William, Trevor  (Trevor Williams Kids Foundation Alumni)   
    Williams, Bret  (JLL Smashers)   
    Wilson, Sarah  (Crowe BGK Grinders)   
    Wilson, Adriana  (Crowe BGK Volley Lamas)   
    Wilson, Leah  (Team Timberlea)   
    Wohl, Benjamin  (Crowe BGK Grinders)   
    x, x  (Manulife)   
    x, x  (Manulife)   
    Yearwood, Wayne  (Trevor Williams Kids Foundation Alumni)   
    Yedonou, Joris  (BDC soccer)   
    Youde, Karine  (Deloitte FC)   
    Young, Andrew  (RBC NextGen FC )   
    Yu, Ping  (Deloitte Cosmic Rays)   
    Zakarian, Robert  (JLL Smashers)   
    Zane, Fernando  (CGI plays Hockey for Leucan)   
    Zardarian, Lianna   (ADP Comprehensive Services )   
    Zarzar, Wally   (RBC NextGen)   
    Zbikowski, Robert  (Games for Hope 2017)   
    Zegarelli, Carmine  (Nulook)   
    Zerrad, Omar   (EY United)   
    Zhang, Sam  (Excelitas Technologies (Soccer))   
    Zhecheva, Veselina  (ADP Spikes)   
    Zilversmith, Warren  (Nulook)   
    Zimmerman, Kristian  (BCF Avocats d'affaires)   



Return to the top of the page




Naming Sponsor
 
Platinum Sponsors

Gold Sponsors
 
 
Silver Sponsors 
 
 
 
 © 2017 Games For Hope